PremiumCord Patch Cable UTP RJ45 RJ45 Level 5e 1.5 m Green

Premium Cord Patch Cable UTP RJ45 RJ45 Level 5e 1.5 m Green

Used Offers from

PremiumCord Patch Cable UTP RJ45 RJ45 Level 5e 1.5 m Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.88
Delivery from £4.49

PremiumCord Patch Cable UTP RJ45 RJ45 Level 5e 1.5 m Green

£5.08
Delivery from £4.49

26 Variants from £0.87

PremiumCord Patch Cable UTP RJ45 RJ45 Level 5e 1.5 m Green

Cheapest offer

Patch cable UTP level 5e 4x2 copper 100% copper AWG26 / 7 conductors 2 x RJ45 plugs 1:1 assignment UL Certificate Plastic Bag with EAN Code Colour: Green Length 1.5 m
£3.88
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.