5 Star Presentation Lever Arch File A4 Polypropylene 58mm Capacity Red 814276

Pres Lever Arch File A4 PP 58MM Red

5 Star Presentation Lever Arch File A4 Polypropylene 58mm Capacity Red 814276

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£4.93
Delivery from £4.74

Pres Lever Arch File A4 PP 58MM Red

3 working days
£8.34
Delivery from £3.49

5 Star Office A4 Presentation Lever Arch File 58mm Red

1-3 working days
£9.18
Delivery from £6.00
5 Star Presentation Lever Arch File A4 Polypropylene 58mm Capacity Red 814276

Cheapest offer

The 5 Star A4 presentation 2 ring lever arch file comes in red and has a 58mm capacity. The presentation files are the best way to showcase tenders, sales documents and other professional uses. The two ring lever arch file is suited for A4 page documents and can hold a total capacity of 58mm of papers. These high quality presentation lever arch files come in red.
£4.93
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Pres Lever Arch File A4 PP 58MM WHT
£8.46
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Pres Lever Arch File A4 PP 58MM Red
£8.34
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Leitz 180 Presentation Lever Arch 80mm A4 White (10 Pack) 42250001
£99.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery