Prescott Charcoal And Copper Bread Bin - Grey

Used Offers from

Prescott Charcoal And Copper Bread Bin - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares 507353 Bread Bin, Stainless Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Prescott Charcoal And Copper Bread Bin

1-3 working days
£41.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Prescott Bread Bin in Rose Gold Orsina Rose Gold

3-5 working days
£44.49

Premier Housewares Prescott Charcoal/Copper Bread Bin (507353) - Stainless Steel, Raised-Handle Lid, Embossed Bread

1-2 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 507353 Bread Bin, Stainless Steel

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Prescott Medium Colander, Charcoal/Copper, Medium
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prescott Charcoal And Copper Coffee Canister - Grey
£17.49
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Prescott Large Mixing Bowl
£18.49
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Prescott Small Charcoal And Copper Colander
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Prescott Charcoal And Copper Bread Bin - Grey

Cheapest offer

The canister is made from durable stainless steel and its lid has a raised handle for easy opening. A copper coloured steel plate is attached to its front and features embossed bread lettering.
£40.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk