PreSonus EM-Mount Earmix 16M Stand Mounting Kit

Used Offers from

PreSonus EM-Mount Earmix 16M Stand Mounting Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Presonus EarMix 16M Stand Mount

31 days
£52.00
Delivery from £1.49

Presonus EarMix EM-Mount

1-3 days
£52.00
Delivery from £8.90

PreSonus EM-Mount Earmix 16M Stand Mounting Kit

£54.44
Free Delivery

PreSonus EM-Mount Earmix 16M Stand Mounting Kit

Cheapest offer

Sturdy metal pole and mic stand mounting kit for one (1) EarMix 16M
£49.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.