Pressed Blooms and Patchouli

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £2.99

WoodWick Scented candles Pressed Blooms & Patchouli 454 g

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£27.43
£68.66 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

WoodWick Ellipse Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Pressed Blooms & Patchouli | Up to 50 Hours Burn Time

In stock
£28.82
Delivery from £9.99

WoodWick Ellipse Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Pressed Blooms & Patchouli | Up to 50 Hours Burn Time

In stock
£30.09
Free Delivery

WoodWick Ellipse Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Pressed Blooms & Patchouli | Up to 50 Hours Burn Time

In stock
£31.20
Free Delivery

WoodWick Ellipse Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Pressed Blooms & Patchouli | Up to 50 Hours Burn Time

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.13
Free Delivery

WoodWick Ellipse Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Pressed Blooms & Patchouli | Up to 50 Hours Burn Time

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.42
Delivery from £13.99

WoodWick Ellipse Hearthwick Pressed Blooms & Patchouli 453 g

2-7 days delivery
£34.99
Delivery from £4.95

WoodWick - Pressed Blooms & Patchouli Ellipse Jar Candle (453g)

Unknown
£39.99
• 1
• 2
Pressed Blooms and Patchouli

Cheapest offer

About This Fragrance Delicate floral scents bloom on a bed of woody vetiver and patchouli aromas. Fragrance Notes: White Moss, Orange Flower, Cade. Carnation, Tuberose, Violet. Patchouli, Vetiver, Cedarwood, Balsam About Ellipse Jar Candles Recreate the warming comfort of a glowing fireplace with this WoodWick with HearthWick Flame candle. Rich fragrance combined with a dancing flame and soft crackle in a teardrop shaped Ellipse Candle, what's not to love? Each HearthWick Flame Candle is 19cm x 12cm x 9.2cm. Burn Time Up To 80 Hours.
£17.49
1-2 working days
candlesdirect.com

Similar products

Pressed Blooms and Patchouli
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Spellbinders Timeless Blooms Wax Seal Stamp from The Pressed Posies Collection, ONE
£10.07
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WoodWick Scented candles Pressed Blooms & Patchouli 610 g
£21.99
£40.97 / 1 kg
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
2Pcs Flower Holder Necklace for Real Flowers, Minimalist Metal Vase Pendant for Fresh or Dried Blooms, DIY Birth Flower Pressed Flowers Insert Necklace, Creative Bouquet Jewelry Gift for Mom Wife
£8.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Pressed Flower Resin Jewelry for Beginners: Drying Blooms, Sealing Petals, Clear Casting, Color Protection, Finishing, and Simple Projects
£11.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery