pressure sensor map sensor 5WK96823Z CONTINENTAL/VDO for NISSAN MICRA III NOTE

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 5WK96823Z FOR NISSAN NOTE MARCH/III MICRA/C+C

pressure sensor map sensor 5WK96823Z CONTINENTAL/VDO for NISSAN MICRA III NOTE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.45
Free Delivery

New Sensor, intake manifold pressure for NISSAN:NOTE,MARCH III,MICRA III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 5WK96823Z FOR NISSAN NOTE MARCH/III MICRA/C+C

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.34
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 5WK96823Z FOR NISSAN NOTE MARCH/III MICRA/C+C

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.04
Free Delivery

pressure sensor map sensor 5WK96823Z CONTINENTAL/VDO for NISSAN MICRA III NOTE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.09
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 5WK96823Z FOR NISSAN NOTE MARCH/III MICRA/C+C

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.75
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 5WK96823Z FOR NISSAN NOTE MARCH/III MICRA/C+C

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.79
Free Delivery
pressure sensor map sensor 5WK96823Z CONTINENTAL/VDO for NISSAN MICRA III NOTE

Cheapest offer

Type: Air Pump Switch / Interchange Part Number: ERA 550980, ABAKUS 120-08-156, BLUE PRINT ADN17418, FAE 15163, ERA 550980A, DELPHI PS10189, MEYLE 36-14 812 0000, VEMO V38-72-0199, HELLA 6PP 009 400-991, NGK 92071, MEAT & DORIA 82332, EPS 1.993.126, NTY ECM-NS-003, HOFFER 7472332, METZGER 0906383, MAGNETI MARELLI 215810011200, CALORSTAT by Vernet MS0058, AUTLOG AS4983, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5701003 / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 5WK96823Z / Connector Colour: Black / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 22365 AX00A / Colour: black
£44.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sensor, intake manifold pressure
£18.09
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
15D VEMO - V38-72-0199 - Sensor, intake manifold pressure - Compatible with NISSAN 22365-AX00A
£31.18
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.94
febi bilstein 106967 Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor
£18.29
Compare 54 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.01
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70670003 Sensor, Intake Manifold Pressure
£17.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
pressure sensor map sensor 6PP 009 400-321 HELLA for BMW 3 Compact 3 3 Touring 7
£28.20
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00