HELLA 6PP 358 152-401 Intake manifold pressure sensor

pressure sensor map sensor 6PP 358 152-401 HELLA for BMW MINI

Used Offers from

HELLA 6PP 358 152-401 Intake manifold pressure sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£29.49
Delivery from £8.45

pressure sensor map sensor 6PP 358 152-401 HELLA for BMW MINI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.55
Free Delivery

pressure sensor map sensor 6PP 358 152-401 HELLA for BMW MINI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.22
Delivery from £12.00

New Sensor, intake manifold pressure for BMW MINI:1,3,5,7,X1 13627804742

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.39
Free Delivery

Sensor, intake manifold pressure for BMW E81 E87 F20 F21 HELLA 6PP 358 152-401

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.65
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 6PP 358 152-401 PRESSURE SENSOR AIR BMW 1 E81 2.0 03- ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.03
GBP 41.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 6PP358 152-401 Sensor, intake manifold pressure 6PP358 1 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.86
GBP 41.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits HELLA 6PP358 152-401 Sensor, intake manifold pressure OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.04
GBP 42.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits HELLA 6PP358 152-401 Sensor, intake manifold pressure DE stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.30
GBP 42.30 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

boost pressure sensor map sensor 0 281 002 961 BOSCH for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL
£22.79
Compare 407 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
boost pressure sensor map sensor 0 261 230 302 BOSCH for OPEL FIAT PORSCHE SAAB
£20.80
Compare 475 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Map Sensor 0261230191
£23.18
Compare 258 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.02
BOSCH MAP Sensor 0261230252
£24.15
Compare 282 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.02
HELLA 6PP 358 152-401 Intake manifold pressure sensor

Cheapest offer

Mounting Type: Bolted; Number of pins: 3; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; TecDoc Engine Number: 26305, 26347, 24405, 25060, 19922, 24613, 20845, 26136; Construction Year to: 06/2014, 06/2012, 12/2014, 09/2016, 02/2015, 12/2012; Construction Year from: 04/2010, 09/2007, 03/2011, 09/2011, 03/2010, 02/2012, 09/2005, 03/2007, 07/2007, 06/2007, 09/2008, 03/2009, 10/2009, 10/2007, 06/2010, 12/2009, 07/2013, 07/2009, 01/2013, 07/2012, 08/2012, 03/2014, 09/2012, 06/2015, 06/2013, 10/2012; Required quantity: 1; Emission Standard: Euro 5; Engine Code: N47D20A, N47D20C, N47D20B, N47D20D; Vehicle type: X5 xDrive 30d, 520d Touring, X5 xDrive 25d
£29.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk