Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor Fits VW AUDI Bora Golf Mk4 A2 02-06

pressure sensor map sensor D Shape 0906221 METZGER for VW AUDI

Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor Fits VW AUDI Bora Golf Mk4 A2 02-06

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

pressure sensor map sensor D Shape 0906221 METZGER for VW AUDI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.36
Free Delivery

pressure sensor map sensor D Shape 0906221 METZGER for VW AUDI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.56
Delivery from £12.00

New Sensor, intake manifold pressure for AUDI VW:A2,BORA I,GOLF IV,JETTA IV I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.79
Free Delivery

✅Fits METZGER 0906221 SENSOR, INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE ⭐UK Seller⭐

£43.34
GBP 43.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 0906221 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA AUDI 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.65
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 0906221 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA AUDI 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.75
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 0906221 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA AUDI 1.6L

£48.36
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 0906221 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA AUDI 1.6L

£50.91
Free Delivery
Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor Fits VW AUDI Bora Golf Mk4 A2 02-06

Cheapest offer

Wire Quantity: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0906221 / UPC: 4250032686741 / MPN: 0906221 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5075905155 / ProductTitle: Original Metzger Sensor Intake Pressure 0906221 for Audi VW / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: electronic parts CSP9246 vika 99061796301 WE PARTS 410590057 / Brand: Metzger / Reference OE Number: 8Z0 Estate Hatchback Saloon / Type: Sensor / EAN: 4250032686741 / GTIN: 4250032686741 / Sensor Type: Pressure Sensor
£24.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

boost pressure sensor map sensor 0 281 002 961 BOSCH for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL
£21.65
Compare 406 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
febi bilstein 106967 Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor
£18.29
Compare 54 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.01
Bosch Map Sensor 0261230191
£23.18
Compare 247 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.02
Febi Bilstein 106483 Suction Pressure Sensor Pack of 1
£62.83
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ci Ignition XMAP527 Manifold Air Pressure Sensor
£23.80
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery