pressure sensor map sensor PS10153 DELPHI for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.01
Free Delivery

pressure sensor map sensor PS10153 DELPHI for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.48
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits DELPHI PS10153 SENSOR, INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.77
GBP 33.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, intake manifold pressure for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:TRAX,ADAM

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.79
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI PS10153 SENSOR, INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.60
GBP 35.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS10153 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/IV/III ADAM ASTRA/VI OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.20
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS10153 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/IV/III ADAM ASTRA/VI OPEL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.20
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS10153 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/IV/III ADAM ASTRA/VI OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.70
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS10153 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/IV/III ADAM ASTRA/VI OPEL

£42.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
pressure sensor map sensor PS10153 DELPHI for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Type: Air Pump Switch / Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 7472331, HITACHI 138247, FAE 15100, AIC 57731, BLUE PRINT ADG074243, ERA 550493, BOSCH 0 261 230 262, HELLA 6PP 358 152-051, TOPRAN 208 250, NTY ECM-PL-003, EPS 1.993.234, MEAT & DORIA 82331E, MEAT & DORIA 82331, AUTLOG AS4962, VEMO V40-72-0569, FEBI BILSTEIN 106732, MEYLE 614 812 0003, MAGNETI MARELLI 215810012500, CALORSTAT by Vernet MS0037, NGK 92983 / Manufacturer Part Number: PS10153 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1238269, OPEL 55567257, VAUXHALL 1238269, VAUXHALL 55567257, CHEVROLET 1238269, CHEVROLET 55567257
£30.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

boost pressure sensor map sensor 0 281 002 961 BOSCH for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL
£21.65
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
febi bilstein 106967 Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor
£18.29
Compare 56 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.01
Bosch Map Sensor 0261230191
£23.41
Compare 257 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.02
Ci Ignition XMAP527 Manifold Air Pressure Sensor
£23.80
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery