Prestige Eco Frying Pans and Wok Non Stick Dishwasher Safe Cookware - 3 Piece

Prestige Eco Non Toxic Non Stick Frying Pan Set of 2 & Wok with Lid - Induction Ready PFOA Free Cookware, Dishwasher Safe Cookware Made in Italy of Recyclable Materials, Green

Prestige Eco Frying Pans and Wok Non Stick Dishwasher Safe Cookware - 3 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Prestige Eco Green Round Aluminium Induction Suitable Non-Stick Frying Pan Set With Lid 20, 24, 28 Cm Pack Of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £6.00
Prestige Eco Frying Pans and Wok Non Stick Dishwasher Safe Cookware - 3 Piece

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Three-Piece / Shape: Round / Item Diameter: 20/24/28cm / Material: Aluminium / Set Includes: 3 Frying Pans / Item Length: 36 / Item Depth: 7 / Colour: Green / Hob Type Compatibility: Induction / Type: Pan Set / Heat Resistance: 150°C / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Year / Item Height: 7 / Model: Eco / Surface Coating: Non-Stick / Item Weight: 0.51 / Item Width: 22
£71.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Prestige Earth Pan Grey Round Aluminium Induction Suitable Eco-Friendly Non-Stick Covered Frying Pan 28Cm
£66.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Prestige Eco 20cm Open Frypan / 12297 / 20cm
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prestige Eco Green Round Aluminium Induction Suitable Non-Stick Saucepan Set 16, 18 And 20Cm Pack Of 3
£109.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery