Prestige Eco Stock Pot 24 cm / 4.5 L - Induction Brewing Pot with Lid & Vegetable Non-Stick PFOA-Free Dishwasher Safe Cookware Made in Italy from Recycled and Recyclable Materials, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Prestige Eco Green Round Aluminium Induction Suitable Plant Based Non-Stick Stockpot With Glass Lid 24Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Prestige Eco 24cm 4.5L Green Stockpot - Wilko

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

Prestige Eco Stock Pot 24 cm / 4.5 L - Induction Brewing Pot with Lid & Vegetable Non-Stick PFOA-Free Dishwasher Safe Cookware Made in Italy from Recycled and Recyclable Materials, Green

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.14
Free Delivery

Prestige Eco Stock Pot 24 cm / 4.5 L - Induction Brewing Pot with Lid & Vegetable Non-Stick PFOA-Free Dishwasher Safe Cookware Made in Italy from Recycled and Recyclable Materials, Green

Cheapest offer

ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY - This large stockpot is non-stick, made from recycled aluminium, self-recyclable and comes in plastic packaging 5-layer non-stick coating: Prestige Eco kitchenware has a 5-layer vegetable non-stick system that makes it easy to clean and scratch resistant for healthy low-fat cooking and environmental protection Suitable for induction cookers, this Prestige stew pot is not only non-stick but has a steel base that is suitable for all heat sources including induction - for ideal heat distribution and energy saving cooking DISHWASHER SAFE AND OAK SAFE - Prestige Eco cookware is dishwasher safe for effortless cleaning, and oven safe up to 150°C - for versatility and creativity when cooking 5 years: the plant-based stockpot comes in FSC certified packaging and is equipped with a 5-year manufacturer so you don't have to worry about cooking
£43.99
amazon.co.uk