PRESTIGE Made to Last Frypan, 29cm, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery

PRESTIGE Made to Last Frypan, 29cm, Silver

£29.99
Free Delivery

Prestige Made to Last Stainless Steel Fry Pan Non Stick Oven Safe Cookware 29cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.21
Free Delivery

Prestige Made To Last Silver Round Stainless Steel Dishwasher Safe Non-Stick Frying Pan 29Cm

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00
PRESTIGE Made to Last Frypan, 29cm, Silver

Cheapest offer

SCRATCH RESISTANT NON STICK - Large non stick frying pan with a toughened non stick surface that's truly made to last, Chose these pans for enhanced cooking performance and a smooth easy cleaning surface INDUCTION SUITABLE - A high quality encapsulated steel base means that these frying pans are induction and all hob suitable whilst ensuring fast, even heat distribution, saving energy whilst eliminating hotspots MIRROR POLISHED STAINLESS STEEL - With a stainless steel body that's mirror polished for a pristine finish, you'll find these pans look great, whilst being easy to clean and maintain SILICONE SOFT GRIP HANDLES - Featuring easy grip comfortable silicone handles, these pans have been designed to make your life easier in the kitchen DISHWASHER & OVEN SAFE - Dishwasher safe and oven safe up to 180°C, these frying pans are the perfect durable everyday cookware that you will reach for again and again
£28.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk