Prestige Plastering Trowel 400 x 125mm (16 x 5in)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige Plastering Trowel

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Fai022 Prestige Plastering Trowel 400 X 125mm (16 X 5In) Faiptpt16Ss

1-3 working days
£35.24
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Prestige Plastering Trowel 400 x 125mm (16 x 5in) FAIPTPT16SS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI022 Prestige Plastering Trowel 400 x 125mm (16 x 5in) FAIPTPT16SS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.63
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI022 Prestige Plastering Trowel 400 x 125mm (16 x 5in)

Unknown
£41.18

Faithfull Prestige Plastering Trowel 400 x 125mm (16 x 5in) - 2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige Plastering Trowel 400 x 125mm (16 x 5in) - 3 Pack

£118.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige Plastering Trowel 400 x 125mm (16 x 5in) - 6 Pack

£236.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Prestige Plastering Trowel 400 x 125mm (16 x 5in)

Cheapest offer

Prestige Plastering Trowel 400 x 125mm (16 x 5in) Manufacturer: Faithfull Durable material, Weight: 1.34 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithful
£27.08
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAI021 Prestige Plastering Trowel 350 X 120Mm (14 X 4.3/4In)
£28.98
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prestige Plastering Trowel 275 x 115mm (11 x 4.1/2in)
£26.67
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prestige Midget Plastering Trowel 200 x 75mm (8 x 3in)
£19.71
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Prestige Plastering Trowel Pre-Worn 275x115mm/11x4 1/2in FAIPTPT11SS
£30.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Prestige Edging Trowel
£17.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95