Prestige Mechanical Slow Cooker, 3.5 liters, Silver

Prestige Slow Cooker Steel Small Kitchen Appliance Cooking Equipment - 3.5 L

Used Offers from

Prestige Mechanical Slow Cooker, 3.5 liters, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Prestige Range Electric Slow Cooker Durable Adjustable Modes Cookware - 3.5L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Prestige Silver Steel Programmable Slow Cooker Cooking Equipment With Timer 3.5L Small Size

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Prestige Mechanical Slow Cooker, 3.5 liters, Silver

In stock
£31.14
Free Delivery

Prestige Mechanical Slow Cooker, 3.5 liters, Silver

In stock
£31.29
Free Delivery

Prestige Mechanical Slow Cooker, 3.5 liters, Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Prestige Mechanical Slow Cooker, 3.5 liters, Silver

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PRESSURE COOKER WEIGHTS HANDLES Aluminium Gasket Seal Spare Parts
£10.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Glass Lid Knob & Safety Skirt for Prestige Slow Cookers (Black)
£8.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prestige Spares High Dome Smart Pressure Cooker Seal/Gasket Black - 20.7cm
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prestige Mechanical Slow Cooker, 3.5 liters, Silver

Cheapest offer

3 operational levels - High, Low and 'Keep Warm' Keep warm function Removeable ceramic container - Good for convenient clean up Glass Lid - Keep an eye on your cooking and keep the goodness locked in 3.5 litre capacity, Weight: 9.149183873 pounds, Manufacturer: Meyer Group Ltd.
£27.99
amazon.co.uk