5 Star Prestige Thermal Roll 57x40mm (Pack of 20) RE03960

Prestige Thermal Roll 57mmx40mm (20 Pack) FSC5740

5 Star Prestige Thermal Roll 57x40mm (Pack of 20) RE03960

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£14.44
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star Prestige 57X40 Therm Roll P20

3 working days
£15.96
Delivery from £3.49
5 Star Prestige Thermal Roll 57x40mm (Pack of 20) RE03960

Cheapest offer

Prestige Thermal Roll 1-Ply are suitable for cash registers/tills. BPA free. Responsibly sourced paper. High quality white paper. Efficiency boosting. Warning strip alerts you when running low. Internal Diameter: 12.7mm. Colour: White.
£14.44
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Prestige Thermal Till Roll 57mmx 80mmx12.7mm (20 Pack) RE10491
£32.38
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prestige Thermal Roll 57mm x 25m (20 Pack) FSC5725
£16.67
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prestige Thermal Roll 79mmx79mm Pack of 20 RE03962
£33.36
166.8 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prestige Thermal Roll 57mmx30mm (20 Pack) FSC5730
£11.54
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prestige Thermal Till Roll 57mmx 80mmx12.7mm (Pack Of 20)
£35.15
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00