Prestige Wok Pan with Silicone Insert 4 in 1 Non Stick Cookware Set - 26 cm Black 26 cm Diameter

Cheapest Price
in stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Prestige Nadiya 4 in 1 Wok 26cm Non Stick Induction Pan With Lid

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Nadiya X Prestige 4 in 1 Wok 26cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.89
Free Delivery

Nadiya X Prestige 4 in 1 Wok 26cm

£44.89
Free Delivery

Nadiya X Prestige 4 in 1 Wok 26cm

£44.89
Free Delivery

Nadiya X Prestige 4 in 1 Wok 26cm

£44.89
Free Delivery

Nadiya X Prestige 4 in 1 Wok 26cm

£44.90
Free Delivery

Nadiya X Prestige 4 in 1 Wok 26cm

Unknown
£44.90
Free Delivery

Nadiya X Prestige 4 in 1 Wok 26cm

£44.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Prestige Wok Pan with Silicone Insert 4 in 1 Non Stick Cookware Set - 26 cm Black 26 cm Diameter

Cheapest offer

We've teamed up with TV chef Nadiya Hussain to bring you our multi-use, space-saving all in one pan. We've solved all your cooking needs with this 4 in 1 pan which can steam, stew, fry AND roast! The non-stick wok is perfect for frying and searing. Just pop the lid on and use in both the oven and on the hob as a casserole pan. Hob to oven to table has never been easier! And that is not all, this all in one pan has been cleverly designed so you can also use the glass lid in the oven on its own to roast veggies or anything else that's on the menu!Final touch, our 4 in 1 pan set also comes with a perforated silicone insert for hob top steaming. Start cooking your ingredients in the oven or steamer, and put them back in the wok to crisp and brown, options are endless!Reasons Nadiya Loves Stackable, space saving wok set helps to de-clutter your kitchen cupboards Designed for all types of cooking: roasting, boiling, steaming, searing, and frying Glass lid locks in nutrients for steaming or b
£39.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Similar products

Prestige Thermo Smart Stirfry, 28cm, Black
£39.50
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prestige Disney Monochrome Mickey Mouse Wok Non Stick with Helper Handle, 30cm - Ceramic Non Toxic Cookware, Induction Wok, Black & White
£30.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prestige Eco Frying Pans and Wok Non Stick Dishwasher Safe Cookware - 3 Piece
£71.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery