Presto by Tower PT10053BLK 2200W 1.7 Litre Electric Kettle Black
Tower PT10053BLK Presto 1.7L Electric Kettle, Black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
Tower Cordless Jug Kettle PT10053BLK Presto Range 1.7L 2200w in Black
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery
Electric Kettle Tower Presto 2200W 1.7 Litre - Cool Touch Handle - in Black
Cheapest Total Price
£13.99
Free Delivery
Tower Presto 1.7L Electric Kettle Black 2200w
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
SupaDec Professional Heavy Duty Stripper 6"
£15.99
Free Delivery
Tower Presto 2200W 1.7 Litre Black Cool Touch Handle Fast Boil Electric Kettle
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery
Tower Presto 2200W 1.7 Litre Black Cool Touch Handle Fast Boil Electric Kettle
1-3 working days
£17.50
Delivery from £6.00
Tower PT10053BLK Presto 1.7L Electric Kettle, Black
In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery
Tower PT10053BLK Presto 1.7L Electric Kettle, Black
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Presto By Tower PT12052WHT Jar/Jug Blender, 1.5 Litre Capacity, 2 Speed Settings and Pulse, Stainless Steel Blades and Dial, 35 g Grinder Attachment, Powerful 500W, White
£28.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Presto by Tower, Fan with 3 Speed Settings, 2 Hour Timer, 29”, 45W, White, PT627000
£79.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electric Kettle Tower Presto 2200W 1.7 Litre - Cool Touch Handle - in Black
£13.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Presto By Tower Personal Sports Blender and Smoothie Maker, One Touch Switch Stainless Steel Blades,1.2 Metre Cable, 260W White, PT12046WHT
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Presto by Tower PT21004WHT 2 Tier Health Steamer, 400W, 2 x 2.4L, White
£41.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery