Preston Innovations 2019 Match Landing Net - 20" - 50cm

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Match Landing Net Head Black 50 cm

6 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Preston Match Landing Nets: 20"

In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Match Landing Nets: 20"

In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £4.10

Preston Match Landing Nets: 20"

In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Preston Match Landing Nets: 20"

In stock
£17.44
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Match Landing Nets: 20"

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£18.27
Free Delivery

Landing net head Preston match 50cm Noir TU

2-6 working days
£19.57
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Match Landing Nets: 20"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

PRESTON Monster X 12ft Method Feeder Rod, Black One Size
£95.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Preston Innovations Monster X 9ft Carp Feeder P0080017
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Preston Innovations 2019 Match Landing Net - 20" - 50cm
£14.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Monster X Carp Feeder Rod Black 3.35 m / 50 g
Delivery from £13.99
Preston Innovations 2019 Match Landing Net - 16" - 40cm
£12.19
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations 2019 Match Landing Net - 20" - 50cm

Cheapest offer

Constructed from a fine mesh base and a wide meshed side, the Match Landing Net is perfect for all F1 and silverfish fishing with normal hooks and when hair rigging. This net is extremely light weight so ideal when used in conjunction with a long handle.
£14.99
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk