Preston Innovations Absolute 5G 360 Seatbox

Preston Innovations Absolute 5G 360 | H-Frame Seatbox with 360° Swivelling Seat | Easy Access Deep Drawer | 5G Modular Units Mag Lok Clips | Full Access Drawer System | Sliding Footplate | P0120033

Preston Absolute 5G 360 Seatbox - Coarse Match Fishing Seatbox - Free Delivery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£474.99
GBP 474.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Absolute 5G 360 Seatbox

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£474.99
Delivery from £8.95

Preston Innovations Absolute 5G 360 | H-Frame Seatbox with 360° Swivelling Seat | Easy Access Deep Drawer | 5G Modular Units Mag Lok Clips | Full Access Drawer System | Sliding Footplate | P0120033

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£498.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Absolute 5g 360 Seat Box Black

10 working day(s)
£515.99
Delivery from £309.99

Preston Innovations Absolute 5G 360 Seatbox Fishing Seat Boxes

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£526.59
Free Delivery

Preston Absolute 5G 360 / Coarse Fishing Seat Box

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£529.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Absolute 5G 360 | H-Frame Seatbox with 360° Swivelling Seat | Easy Access Deep Drawer | 5G Modular Units Mag Lok Clips | Full Access Drawer System | Sliding Footplate | P0120033

In stock
£529.99
Delivery from £5.50
Preston Innovations Absolute 5G 360 Seatbox

Cheapest offer

Blending compact design with all-day comfort and complete flexibility, the Absolute 5G 360 Seatbox redefines versatility for modern match and coarse anglers. Built around the proven lightweight H-frame design, this model offers exceptional stability and strength in a compact footprint - ideal for anglers who value mobility without compromising on comfort or performance. The H-frame layout also features a deep, easy-access main storage drawer, giving anglers ample space for key items while maintaining the streamlined form factor. At its core sits a premium 360° swivelling seat, allowing unrestricted movement and effortless positioning for a full range of fishing styles. Whether feeder fishing on stillwaters or pole fishing on tight venues, the 360 Seatbox gives you the freedom to fish efficiently and comfortably in any situation. Like the rest of the Absolute 5G range, this model features the revolutionary full-access drawer system, allowing drawers to open completely for smoother, more
£474.99
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Preston Innovations Absolute Feeder Chair P0120030
£223.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Absolute Chair Wheel Kit Silver
£94.00
Compare 6 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £309.99
Cutting stations Preston Absolute Compact Noir TU
£619.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Absolute St 20 Cm Legs Silver
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99