Preston Innovations Absolute Feeder Braided Line 150 M Red 0.100 mm

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Preston Innovations Absolute Feeder Braid - 0.10mm

3 Days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Reflo Feeder Braid (0.10mm)

In stock
£24.26
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Reflo Feeder Braid (0.10mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Reflo Feeder Braid (0.10mm)

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £1.99

Preston Innovations Reflo Feeder Braid (0.10mm)

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Reflo Feeder Braid (0.10mm)

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £5.50

Preston Innovations Reflo Feeder Braid (0.10mm)

In stock
£25.73
Delivery from £2.70

Stroke braid Preston Absolute Feeder Braid 0.10MM 150M Noir TU

2-6 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £16.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Preston Innovations Absolute Window Feeders - Solid Medium 30g
£1.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Absolute Feeder Braided Line 150 M Red 0.120 mm
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations Absolute Window Feeders - Caged Large 45g
£1.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Absolute Window Feeders - Solid Small 45g
£1.93
Compare 3 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Absolute Window Feeders - Caged Small 20g
£1.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Absolute Feeder Braided Line 150 M Red 0.100 mm

Cheapest offer

PRESTON INNOVATIONS Absolute Feeder Braid 150 m: The Ultimate Line for Feeder Angling PrecisionElevate your angling experience with the PRESTON INNOVATIONS Absolute Feeder Braid, the definitive braided line engineered for the demands of the modern feeder angler. In a discipline where sensitivity, strength, and casting performance are paramount, this line stands as a pinnacle of design, offering a distinct advantage in a wide variety of fishing situations. Whether you are targeting shy-biting roach at range or battling powerful carp under the rod tip, the Absolute Feeder Braid provides the confidence and performance you need to succeed. Unmatched Performance and SensitivityDesigned from the ground up specifically for feeder fishing, this exceptional braided line capitalizes on all the advantages of its construction. With virtually zero stretch, it transmits every single touch, knock, and enquiry from the feeder end directly to your rod tip. This incredible sensitivity means you can dete
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)