Tent Avid Exo Bivvy Vert TU

Preston Innovations Avid EXO Bivvy A0530025

Tent Avid Exo Bivvy Vert TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£414.17
Delivery from £45.36

Avid Exo Bivvy - Carp Fishing Bivvy/Tent -Outdoor/Camping Shelter -Free Delivery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£454.99
GBP 454.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Avid EXO Bivvy A0530025

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£467.49
Free Delivery

Avid EXO Bivvy System - Carp Fishing Bivvy Package - A0530025 - Inc Skull Cap

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£479.95
Delivery from £18.95

Avid EXO Bivvy A0530025

In stock
£495.00
Free Delivery

Avid EXO Bivvy A0530025

In stock
£498.99
Free Delivery

Avid EXO Bivvy A0530025

In stock
£499.99
Free Delivery

Avid EXO Bivvy / Fishing Shelter

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.99
Free Delivery

Avid EXO Bivvy A0530025

In stock
£499.99
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Tent Avid Exo Bivvy Vert TU

Cheapest offer

Introduction to the EXO Bivvy, which offers the same key features as its larger counterpart, the EXO+, but in a smaller size. With self-locating corner blocks and the innovative EX Boss, setting up the shelter is a breeze. Each EXO Bivvy comes with a storm cap for added protection and insulation in various weather conditions.
£414.17
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Preston Innovations Avid Carp Outline Fluoro Soft 20m (20lb)
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Rotating weighing bag Avid Revolve Vert TU
£34.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Avid Carp Outline Fluoro 50m (50lb)
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Reel box Preston Revolution Compact Noir TU
£8.27
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99