Preston Innovations Supera X 3l Ventamesh Bag Blue

Preston Innovations Bag Supera X Ventamesh 3L

Preston Innovations Supera X 3l Ventamesh Bag Blue

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £13.99

Preston Innovations Supera X 3l Ventamesh Tub

In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £4.10

Preston Innovations Supera X 3l Ventamesh Tub

In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bait box Preston Supera X 3L Bleu 3 L

2-6 working days
£19.57
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Supera X 3l Ventamesh Tub

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£20.49
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Supera X 3l Ventamesh Tub

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Preston Innovations Rod Holdall Supera Hardcase Fishing Bag Angling Accessory
£90.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Mag Store Rig Box Black 15 cm
£16.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations Hardcase Tackle Safe - Standard
£72.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Preston Innovations Preston Competition Roller & Roost Bag
£47.16
Compare 4 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Competition 8 Tube Holdall New
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Preston Innovations Supera X 3l Ventamesh Bag Blue

Cheapest offer

Dominate the bank and organize your tackle with the PRESTON INNOVATIONS Supera X 3L Ventamesh Bag. This premium Tackle Bag is engineered for the modern angler who demands superior performance and uncompromising organization. Built to withstand the rigors of regular fishing trips, the Supera X 3L offers unparalleled durability and practicality, allowing you to focus on what matters most - catching fish.The Supera X 3L Ventamesh Bag boasts a robust and intelligently designed layout, maximizing storage capacity without compromising on accessibility. Quickly and easily locate your essential tackle thanks to the intuitive compartmentalization. No more fumbling around for lost rigs or accessories, everything has its place in this meticulously crafted fishing bag.Experience the difference of Ventamesh technology. This innovative material promotes exceptional airflow, crucial for keeping your tackle dry and preventing the growth of mold and mildew. Preserve the quality and longevity of your va
£15.99
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)