Preston Innovations Bait Safe Containers (1.2L / 2.1 Pints)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £4.10

Preston Innovations Bait Safe Containers (1.2L / 2.1 Pints)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £4.99

Secure bait box Preston Blanc 1,2 L

2-6 working days
£7.31
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Bait Safe Containers (1.2L / 2.1 Pints)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Bait Safe Containers (1.2L / 2.1 Pints)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£11.08
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Bait Safe Containers (1.2L / 2.1 Pints)

Cheapest offer

Preston Innovations Bait Safe Containers are designed to keep a variety of bait fresh and safe from the elements Featuring a twist lock, airtight lid, and robust clear plastic wall for ease of identification Robust clear plastic walls and a stackable design
£6.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Preston Innovations Hardcase Bait Safe – Black
£42.33
Compare 16 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Extending Bait Brolly Arm
£12.49
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
Preston Innovations Offbox Umbrella Grey
£42.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.25
Preston Innovations Bait Pouch Supera X P0130117 Blue
£59.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99