Preston Innovations Bait Up Xtreme Rod 3.0m

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Bait Up Xtreme Carpfishing Rod Clear 3.00 m / 30-80 g

6 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Feeder Rod Preston Bait Up Xtreme Noir 3 m

2-6 working days
£75.56
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Preston Innovations Offbox 36 Tray Black
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Preston Innovations Ventalite Xl Hoodie Side Tray Blue
£136.49
Compare 5 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Preston Innovations Hardcase Tackle Safe - Standard
£64.99
Compare 5 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Preston Innovations ICS Bait Up Feeders - M
£2.86
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations 3 Pint Flip Lid Bait Tub
£4.25
Compare 3 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Bait Up Xtreme Rod 3.0m

Cheapest offer

Designed for casting heavy bait up feeders up to 40m, this 3m variation is the ideal tool for commercial feeder matches or general short-range baiting up. Oversized Casting Guides Screw Down Reel Seat Cork/Eva Handle Powerful Blank
£62.99
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk