Preston Innovations Banded Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 15" 38cm Qty 8 (Size 18 x1 Packet)

Preston Innovations Banded Hair Rig MSS KKM-B 15" Barbless 38cm Size 18

Preston Innovations Banded Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 15" 38cm Qty 8 (Size 18 x1 Packet)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £2.49

Preston Innovations Banded Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 15" 38cm Qty 8 (Size 18 x1 Packet)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Innovations Banded Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 15" 38cm Qty 8 (Size 18 x1 Packet)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £3.00

Preston Innovations MSS 15" Banded KKM-B Rig - Size 18

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.99

Hooks mounted Preston MSS Rig 15Banded Size 18 KKM-B (x8) Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£5.18
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Banded Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 15" 38cm Qty 8 (Size 18 x1 Packet)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.46
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Banded Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 15" 38cm Qty 8 (Size 18 x1 Packet)

Cheapest offer

Preston 15 inch banded barbless hook length hair rigs ready loaded onto the Mag Store Hooklength Rig Stick Easily stored with minimal tangles and damage Tied using Preston KKM-B hooks and 0.17mm 6.75lb Reflo Powerline Ideal for standard groundbait feeders, bomb and pellet waggler fishing on lakes and rivers Features a hair rig fitted with a bait band to help keep baits such as pellets in place
£3.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Innovations 6"/15cm Kkh-B Banded Hair Rig - 18
£3.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations KKH-B Banded Hair Rigs Size 14 15cm 6" Qty 8
£3.99
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Preston Innovations MSS 15" Banded KKM-B Rig - Size 14
£3.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations MCM-B Banded Hair Rigs - 4" - 12 - 0.19mm - 7lb 6oz
Delivery from £3.00
Preston Innovations Banded Hair Rigs GPM-B – 4"/10cm – Size 14 – Blue
£3.59
Compare 3 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99