Preston Innovations MSS GPM-B Barbless Rig 15cm/6" - Sz 14

Preston Innovations Barbless Rig MSS GPM-B - 15cm/6" Size 14

Preston Innovations MSS GPM-B Barbless Rig 15cm/6" - Sz 14

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£3.25
Delivery from £3.99

Preston GPM-B Mag Store 6" Hooklengths: 14

In stock
£3.39
Delivery from £2.39

Preston GPM-B Mag Store 6" Hooklengths: 14

In stock
£3.49
Delivery from £3.00

Preston GPM-B Mag Store 6" Hooklengths: 14

In stock
£3.49
Delivery from £3.49

Barbless hooks Preston MSS RIG 15cm/6 Size 14 GPM-B (x8) Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£4.83
Delivery from £16.99

Preston GPM-B Mag Store 6" Hooklengths: 14

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.98
Free Delivery

Preston GPM-B Mag Store 6" Hooklengths: 14

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Preston GPM-B Mag Store 6" Hooklengths: 14

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.60
0.7 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Preston GPM-B Mag Store 6" Hooklengths: 14

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£6.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Preston Innovations MSS GPM-B Barbless Rig 15cm/6" - Sz 14

Cheapest offer

The Mag Store System Rigs take hooklength design to the next level. They're constructed from the highest quality materials, and tied to precise specifications to create rigs suitable for all anglers. The fully loaded rig stick can be taken straight out of the packaging and placed into the correct sized Mag Store System Box. Each pack contains 8 hand tied rigs which are stored on the rig stick, hook size along with line diameter and breaking strain can be easily identified by the attached sticker. KKM-B hooks are used on each rig, tied to the tried and tested Reflo Power line. A Bait Band or Rapid Stop complete the rig, making them suitable for hair rigging a multitude of baits.
£3.25
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Innovations Carbon Free Flow Landing Net - 18''
£26.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Carbon Free Flow Landing Net - 16''
£24.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Hooks XSH-B Spade End Barbless Size 16
£1.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Preston Innovations KKH-B Barbless Hooks - Size 14
£2.25
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Kkm B Hooks Size 16, 16 One Size
£2.25
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99