Preston Innovations Offbox 36 Deluxe Seat Box Attachment Blue

Preston Innovations Butt Rest Arm Offbox 36 Deluxe P0110004

Preston Innovations Offbox 36 Deluxe Seat Box Attachment Blue

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Preston Deluxe Butt Rest Arm

In stock
£22.99
Delivery from £3.49

Preston Deluxe Butt Rest Arm

In stock
£22.99
Delivery from £3.49

Preston Innovations Offbox 36 Deluxe P0110004 Armrest

In stock
£22.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Offbox 36 Deluxe P0110004 Armrest

In stock
£22.99
Delivery from £5.50

Preston Deluxe Butt Rest Arm

In stock
£23.67
Delivery from £5.50

Preston Deluxe Butt Rest Arm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£26.26
Free Delivery

Preston Deluxe Butt Rest Arm

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Offbox 36 Deluxe P0110004 Armrest

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Preston Innovations Butt Rest – Gripper
£6.74
Compare 10 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Supera X Tip & Butt Protector
£9.35
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Offbox 36 Deluxe Seat Box Attachment Blue
£20.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations Pole Safe Combo Seat Box Attachment Black
£15.86
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Offbox 36 Deluxe Seat Box Attachment Blue

Cheapest offer

Preston Innovations Offbox 36 Deluxe Butt Rest ArmElevate your angling precision and achieve unparalleled stability with the Preston Innovations Offbox 36 Deluxe Butt Rest Arm. This premium piece of fishing equipment is engineered for the discerning angler who demands complete control and reliability during their session. Specifically designed as one of the most versatile Seat Box Attachments available, it provides the ultimate support system for your rod, ensuring you never miss a bite.The Offbox 36 Deluxe Butt Rest Arm is the perfect solution for anglers who need to position their rod butt with pinpoint accuracy, a critical requirement in modern feeder fishing techniques. Its robust construction guarantees a rock-solid platform for your rod, eliminating unwanted movement and allowing you to concentrate fully on the water. Experience the confidence that comes from knowing your setup is secure, stable, and perfectly positioned for optimal performance.DELUXE BUTT REST ARM.Perfect for pr
£20.99
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.