Preston Innovations Carbon F1 Latex Landing Net Silver 45.72 cm

Preston Innovations Carbon F1 Latex Landing Net 18" / 45cm (p0140060)

Preston Innovations Carbon F1 Latex Landing Net Silver 45.72 cm

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Preston Innovations Carbon F1 Latex Landing Net 18" 45cm | Coarse Fishing Landing Net | Strong, Lightweight Carbon Frame | for Bagging Up on Commercial Venues | Anti-Snag Mesh | Code P0140060

In stock
£28.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Carbon F1 Latex Landing Net 18" 45cm | Coarse Fishing Landing Net | Strong, Lightweight Carbon Frame | for Bagging Up on Commercial Venues | Anti-Snag Mesh | Code P0140060

In stock
£28.99
Delivery from £5.50

Landing net head Preston Carbon F1 Latex Landing Net Noir 18"

2-6 working days
£30.26
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Preston Innovations Fishing Whip Response System Pole Elastic Telescopic Rod
£329.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Monster X Carp Feeder Rod Black 3.35 m / 50 g
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Carbon F1 Latex Landing Net 16"/ 40cm (p0140059)
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
PRESTON Monster X 12ft Method Feeder Rod, Black One Size
£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Monster X 9ft Carp Feeder P0080017
£84.99
Compare 4 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Preston Innovations Carbon F1 Latex Landing Net Silver 45.72 cm

Cheapest offer

Preston Innovations Carbon F1 Latex Landing NetExperience the next level of performance and fish care at the bankside with the Preston Innovations Carbon F1 Latex landing net. Meticulously engineered for the modern match and pleasure angler who demands speed, efficiency, and reliability, this net sets a new standard in the world of high-performance fishing equipment. It is the ultimate tool for swiftly and safely securing your catch, allowing you to focus on what truly matters - putting more fish in the net.The core advantage of the Carbon F1 landing net lies in its exceptional agility and effortless handling. The frame is constructed from an incredibly lightweight yet remarkably rigid material, which dramatically reduces arm fatigue during long sessions. This allows you to manoeuvre the net through the water with unparalleled speed and precision, a critical factor in high-pressure match situations or when targeting fast-moving fish. The rigid frame ensures the net holds its shape perf
6 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)