Preston Innovations DFH Waterpproof Suit - XX Large

Preston Innovations DFH Suit 2XL | Match Fishing Waterproof Suit | High Neck | Waterproof Zips | Neoprene Cuffs | Stiffened Peak Hood | Storm Flaps | Wide Ankles | Shoulder Straps | Code P0200657

Preston Innovations DFH Waterpproof Suit - XX Large

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£155.98
Delivery from £3.99

Set Preston DFH Noir 2XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£155.98
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations DFH Suit 2XL | Match Fishing Waterproof Suit | High Neck | Waterproof Zips | Neoprene Cuffs | Stiffened Peak Hood | Storm Flaps | Wide Ankles | Shoulder Straps | Code P0200657

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£166.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations DFH Suit 2XL | Match Fishing Waterproof Suit | High Neck | Waterproof Zips | Neoprene Cuffs | Stiffened Peak Hood | Storm Flaps | Wide Ankles | Shoulder Straps | Code P0200657

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£171.48
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations DFH Waterpproof Suit - XX Large

Cheapest offer

The DFH Suit is crafted from an ultra-durable, waterproof material, it offers both practicality and a sleek, subtle design that ensures you stay comfortable and protected in all conditions. Jacket Features: - Ideal length for easy movement when seated - High neck for maximum protection from the elements - Waterproof zips on pockets and the main zip - Neoprene cuffs with thumb holes to prevent draughts - Waterproof hood with stiffened peak & adjustable toggle cord - Three fully waterproof pockets for ample storage Bib & Brace Features: - Reinforced knee & seat areas to prevent excessive wear - Fully waterproof zips with storm flaps & pullers - Wide-opening adjustable ankle areas for easy fitting - Wide, adjustable shoulder straps for a secure fit Material Composition: Shell: 100% Nylon Membrane: 100% TPU Inner Lining: 100% Polyester DWR Finish for added water resistance • Durable & Waterproof - High-quality materials provide 15K waterproofing and 3K breathability. • Enhanced Protection
£155.98
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Innovations DFH Waterpproof Suit - Large
£155.98
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations DFH Waterpproof Suit - Medium
£155.98
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations DFH Waterpproof Suit - XXX Large
£155.98
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations DFH Waterpproof Suit - X Large
£155.98
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99