Preston Innovations InBox Double Winder Boxes - 13cm Yellow x20 Winders

Preston Innovations Double Slider Winders 13cm Yellow 20 Pack One Size

Preston Innovations InBox Double Winder Boxes - 13cm Yellow x20 Winders

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£12.59
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Double Slider Winder 13cm Yellow In Box (P0020027)

In stock
£13.99
Delivery from £3.49

Preston Innovations Double Slider Winder 13cm Yellow In Box (P0020027)

In stock
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Double Slider Winder 13cm Yellow In Box (P0020027)

In stock
£13.99
Delivery from £4.10

Preston Innovations Double Slider Winder 13cm Yellow In Box (P0020027)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.06
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Double Slider Winder 13cm Yellow In Box (P0020027)

In stock
£14.82
Delivery from £4.50

Preston Innovations Double Slider Winder 13cm Yellow In Box (P0020027)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Preston Innovations Double Slider Winder 13cm Yellow In Box (P0020027)

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Preston Innovations Double Slider Winders - 26cm Wide Purple (10pc)
£7.70
Compare 3 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Double Slider Winders - 26cm Orange (10pc)
£8.09
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Double Feeder Link Swivels
£2.36
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
13cm Tray Double Slider Winders, Red One Size
£12.59
Compare 5 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Double Slider Winders - 13cm Yellow (10pc)
£6.93
Compare 9 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations InBox Double Winder Boxes - 13cm Yellow x20 Winders

Cheapest offer

Preston InBox Double Winder Boxes. New and improved these Double Winders now feature two sliders so two rigs can be stored on each winder. There is a slot for your hook and a peg which would hold a loop meaning that rigs can be tied and hooklengths added at a later date if needed “ without kinking your line. Available in a wide range of sizes colour-coded to suit each size. Also available in trays boxes and the new tray system for the Absolute Station. The sliding anchor can be moved along the full length of the winder. There is a small retaining spike at both ends of the slider so it doesnt matter which way you wind your rig on. The tapered V hook holding slot can accommodate hooks as small as size 26 without damage. Available with six sizes of winder 13cm 18cm 20cm 22cm 26cm and 26cm wide. The InBox winder boxes fit in the shallow side drawers of the OnBox range enabling different rigs to be interchanged depending on requirements.
£12.59
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.