Preston Innovations Drifish Bib Pants Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dungarees Preston Drifish Noir XL

2-6 working days
£57.61
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Dri Fish Bib and Brace: XL

In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Preston Innovations Drifish All Terrain Trainers Grey EU 42 Men
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sweatpants Preston drifish Noir L
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Preston Innovations Drifish Bib Pants Black L Men
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Preston Innovations Drifish Trousers (2XL)
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Preston Innovations Drifish Bib Pants Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

Preston Innovations Dri-Fish Bib & Brace | Ultimate All-Weather Angling ProtectionConquer any weather with the Preston Innovations Dri-Fish Bib & Brace. Specifically designed for the dedicated angler who refuses to let the elements dictate their session, this essential piece of men´s angling clothing delivers unparalleled performance and comfort. Whether facing a sudden downpour or a persistent drizzle, you can remain completely focused on the water, knowing you are fully protected. This updated, lightweight bib offers ultimate waterproof protection and superior breathability, creating the perfect barrier to keep you dry and comfortable from the inside out.Engineered for the rigors of modern angling, the Dri-Fish Bib & Brace is built to last. The design features strategically reinforced knee and seat areas, providing exceptional durability where it´s needed most-whether you´re kneeling to unhook a prized catch or sitting on your seatbox for extended periods. An elasticated waist sectio
£52.99
6 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)