Preston Innovations Dura Carp 600 6m Pole

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Dura Carp 600 Pole Rod Silver 6.00 m

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £13.99

Preston Innovations Dura Carp 600 Pole

In stock
£67.50
Delivery from £19.99

Preston Innovations Dura Carp 600 Pole

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£67.61
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Dura Carp 600 Pole

In stock
£69.99
Delivery from £9.99

Preston Innovations Dura Carp 600 Pole

In stock
£69.99
Delivery from £10.00

Preston Innovations Dura Carp 600 Pole

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£70.99
Free Delivery

Cane fitting Preston Dura Carp 600 Noir 6 m

2-6 working days
£71.75
Delivery from £26.07

Preston Innovations Dura Carp 600 Pole

In stock
£84.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Preston Innovations Dura Pellet Waggler Carpfishing Rod Silver 3.05 m
Delivery from £13.99
Preston Innovations ICS In-Line Dura Flat Method Feeder - XL 60g
£2.99
Compare 4 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Dura Slip Hybrid Elastic - Size 15
£6.75
Compare 11 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations ICS In-Line Dura Flast Method Medium (45g)
£2.76
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations ICS In-Line Dura Flat Method Feeder - Small 45g
£2.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Dura Carp 600 6m Pole

Cheapest offer

A short 6m pole that offers the perfect blend of strength, balance and rigidity. Featuring super strong section walls & reinforced joints, this pole can handle strong elastics and large powerful fish with ease. The perfect tool for those demanding situations, where a strong pole is required. Weight - 405g Transport Length - 138cm
£62.99
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk