Preston Innovations Dura Carp Feeder Rod Silver 3.05 m

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £13.99

Preston Innovations Dura Carp Feeder 10ft P0070057

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£54.48
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Dura Carp Feeder 10ft P0070057

In stock
£54.99
Delivery from £10.00

Cane Preston Dura Carp 10ft Noir 304,8 cm

2-6 working days
£55.48
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Dura Carp Feeder 10ft P0070057

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£64.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Preston Innovations Dura Pellet Waggler Carpfishing Rod Silver 3.05 m
Delivery from £13.99
Preston Innovations ICS In-Line Dura Flat Method Feeder - XL 60g
£2.99
Compare 4 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Dura Slip Hybrid Elastic - Size 15
£6.75
Compare 11 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations ICS In-Line Dura Flast Method Medium (45g)
£2.76
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations ICS In-Line Dura Flat Method Feeder - Small 45g
£2.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Dura Carp Feeder Rod Silver 3.05 m

Cheapest offer

Preston Innovations Dura Carp Feeder Rod: Power and Precision for Commercial Carp AnglingDominate your local commercial fishery and gain the upper hand against hard-fighting carp with the Preston Innovations Dura Carp Feeder Rod. Expertly engineered for the unique demands of modern feeder fishing, this rod series provides the perfect synthesis of power, resilience, and refined performance. Built to handle the rigorous pace of match and pleasure angling, the Dura Carp Feeder is your ultimate tool for taming the largest residents of any venue, ensuring you can fish with total confidence. Its superb progressive action allows you to exert maximum pressure when needed, while offering a forgiving cushion to prevent hook-pulls during those crucial last moments of the fight.The PRESTON INNOVATIONS Dura Carp Feeder carp fishing rod in black is a high-quality fishing rod designed specifically for carp fishing. Made with durable materials to withstand the rigors of heavy carp fishing, this rod fe
6 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)