Preston Innovations Dura Pellet Waggler Rod - 11ft

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£43.14
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Dura Pellet Waggler Carpfishing Rod Silver 3.35 m

6 working day(s)
£44.49
Delivery from £13.99

Preston Innovations Dura Pellet Waggler 11ft P0060009

In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £15.00

Preston Innovations Dura Pellet Waggler 11ft P0060009

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£50.10
Free Delivery

Cane Preston Dura Pellet Waggler Noir 335,28 cm

2-6 working days
£50.45
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Dura Pellet Waggler 11ft P0060009

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£51.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Preston Innovations Dura Pellet Waggler Carpfishing Rod Silver 3.05 m
Delivery from £13.99
Preston Innovations ICS In-Line Dura Flat Method Feeder - XL 60g
£2.99
Compare 4 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Dura Slip Hybrid Elastic - Size 15
£6.75
Compare 11 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations ICS In-Line Dura Flast Method Medium (45g)
£2.76
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations ICS In-Line Dura Flat Method Feeder - Small 45g
£2.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Dura Pellet Waggler Rod - 11ft

Cheapest offer

A range of rods designed to meet the demands of modern commercial fishing. Both models feature a through progressive action, ideal for targeting hard fighting fish. Two models cover short- and longer-range pellet waggler fishing with a variety of sizes of floats. Quality fittings can be found throughout including guides, reel seats and handles. 10ft Pellet Waggler Perfect for short casts up to around 20-25m, responsive and a great through action which is ideal for Carp and F1's of any size. 11ft Pellet Waggler Ideal length and action for all round pellet waggler fishing to around 35-40m. Powerful action to subdue match sized carp with ease.
£43.14
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk