Preston Innovations Edge Monster Margin 9.5m

Preston Innovations Edge Monster Margin 9.5m P0240091

Used Offers from

Preston Innovations Edge Monster Margin 9.5m

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£203.32
Delivery from £5.95

Preston Innovations Edge Monster Margin 9.5m P0240091

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£215.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Edge Monster Margin Match Rod Silver 9.50 m / 170 g

6 working day(s)
£220.99
Delivery from £13.99

Cane fitting Preston Edge Monster Margin Gris 10 m

2-6 working days
£222.73
Delivery from £26.07

Preston Innovations Edge Monster Margin 9.5m P0240091

In stock
£239.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Edge Monster Margin 9.5m P0240091

In stock
£239.99
Delivery from £19.99

Preston Innovations Edge Monster Margin 9.5m P0240091

In stock
£249.99
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

Preston Innovations Hydrotech Hoodie Black 4XL Men
£35.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations Des Shipp Commercial Carp Edge Pole Float - 4x16
£2.25
Compare 3 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Hydrotech Hoodie Black M Men
£35.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations Hydrotech Hoodie Black 3XL Men
£35.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations Edge Pole Rig (4x16)
£4.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Preston Innovations Edge Monster Margin 9.5m

Cheapest offer

The original Edge Monster has cemented it’s self as a cult classic. This new model builds on the monumental success, but with new technologies and revised Top Kits. The whole ethos of this pole is strength & durability, you can be assured this margin pole won’t let you down in the most demanding situations. This new model also utilises the same top kits as the epic Superium pole range, making it easy to upgrade in the future or can be used as a back up pole for existing Superium users for those demanding situations! Superium Top Kit compatibility 9.5m length - great for all-round use Ultra strong sections Easy glide finish Reinforced joints
£203.32
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk