Preston Innovations Extremity Feeder Mono 300m Line - 0.26mm
Cheapest Price
3 Days
£8.27
Delivery from £3.99
Nylon feeder Preston Extremity Mono Noir 0,26 mm
Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£8.27
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Extremity Feeder Mono 8lb 0.26mm 300m | Feeder Fishing Line | Distance Casting | Low Diameter | Controlled Stretch | Abrasion Resistant | 300m Spools | Code P0270046
In stock
£8.50
Delivery from £2.99
Preston Innovations Extremity Feeder Mono 8lb 0.26mm 300m | Feeder Fishing Line | Distance Casting | Low Diameter | Controlled Stretch | Abrasion Resistant | 300m Spools | Code P0270046
In stock
£8.50
Delivery from £3.49
Preston Innovations Extremity Feeder Mono 8lb 0.26mm 300m | Feeder Fishing Line | Distance Casting | Low Diameter | Controlled Stretch | Abrasion Resistant | 300m Spools | Code P0270046
In stock
£8.50
Delivery from £4.10
Preston Innovations Extremity Feeder Mono 8lb 0.26mm 300m | Feeder Fishing Line | Distance Casting | Low Diameter | Controlled Stretch | Abrasion Resistant | 300m Spools | Code P0270046
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Extremity Feeder Mono 8lb 0.26mm 300m | Feeder Fishing Line | Distance Casting | Low Diameter | Controlled Stretch | Abrasion Resistant | 300m Spools | Code P0270046
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£11.76
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Extremity Feeder Mono 8lb 0.26mm 300m | Feeder Fishing Line | Distance Casting | Low Diameter | Controlled Stretch | Abrasion Resistant | 300m Spools | Code P0270046
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.95
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Preston Innovations Extremity Feeder Mono 4lb 0.18mm 300m | Feeder Fishing Line | Distance Casting | Low Diameter | Controlled Stretch | Abrasion Resistant | 300m Spools | Code P0270043
Front drag feeder reel Preston Extremity SD 620 Noir TU
£91.21
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Extremity Feeder Mono 300m Line - 0.30mm
Preston Innovations Extremity Finger Stall
£8.99
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Extremity Feeder Mono 10lb 0.28mm 300m | Feeder Fishing Line | Distance Casting | Low Diameter | Controlled Stretch | Abrasion Resistant | 300m Spools | Code P0270047
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10