Preston Innovations Extremity SD Feeder Reel - 520

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Extremity Sd Feeder Carpfishing Reel Silver 520

6 working day(s)
£88.49
Delivery from £4.99

Front drag feeder reel Preston Extremity SD 520 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£93.52
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Extremity SD 520 Feeder Reel P0010030

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£93.86
Free Delivery

Preston Extremity SD 520 Feeder Reel P0010030

In stock
£99.99
Delivery from £5.50

Preston Extremity SD 520 Feeder Reel P0010030

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£105.49
Free Delivery

Preston Extremity SD 520 Feeder Reel P0010030

In stock
£108.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Preston Innovations Extremity Feeder Mono 300m Line - 0.30mm
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Extremity XTR Reel
£134.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Extremity Sd Feeder Carpfishing Reel Silver 620
£95.99
Compare 5 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Preston Innovations Extremity Sd Feeder Spare Spool Silver 520
£22.49
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Preston Innovations Extremity SD Feeder Reel - 520

Cheapest offer

Improving on the original Extremity range of reels would never be easy especially as they have cemented themselves as the go to choice for many of the world s best feeder anglers. However the Extremity SD version has several key new features which improve every aspect of the reel.One of the biggest improvements is the introduction of the Speed Drag system this allows the drag to be adjusted from locked to lose in just half a turn perfect for battling hard fighting fish. As with the previous versions the new SD are built using the trusted Worm Drive system. This provides confidence when retrieving large heavy feeders back from any distance.Available in two sizes 520 & 620 both of which are perfectly suited to all aspects of feeder fishing.
£86.99
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk