Train station Preston Offbox (x3) Noir TU

Preston Innovations Feeder Arm – Offbox Standard – Telescopic 60-101 cm – Black

Train station Preston Offbox (x3) Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£26.97
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Offbox Telescopic Feeder Arms: Standard

In stock
£29.95
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Offbox Telescopic Feeder Arm

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Offbox Telescopic Feeder Arms: Standard

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £3.25

PRESTON INNOVATIONS OFFBOX 36 TELESCOPIC FEEDER ARM

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £3.49

Preston Offbox Telescopic Feeder Arms: Standard

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Offbox Telescopic Feeder Arms: Standard

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £5.50

Preston Offbox Telescopic Feeder Arms: Standard

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Preston Innovations Feeder Arm Offbox Adjustable Snap Lok Telescopic Support

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Train station Preston Offbox (x3) Noir TU

Cheapest offer

An ultra-stable telescopic extending arm with an adjustable tilt angle, made from a lightweight yet strong extrusion. With three feeder arms in the range, there's a length to suit every occasion, whether it's short rods on commercial fisheries or longer rods on rivers and natural venues. The snaplok head lets you quickly and easily remove and change your rest head according to the location or conditions.
£26.97
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Innovations Ignition Feeder Chair Combo
£143.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Hardcase Feeder System
£39.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Absolute Feeder Chair P0120030
£223.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery