Preston Innovations Offbox Xs Feeder Standard Seat Box Attachment Black

Preston Innovations Feeder Arm Offbox XS Standard Black

Preston Innovations Offbox Xs Feeder Standard Seat Box Attachment Black

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Preston Innovations Offbox XS Feeder Arm Standard (P0110079)

In stock
£38.48
Delivery from £5.50

Preston Innovations Offbox XS Feeder Arm Standard (P0110079)

In stock
£38.79
Delivery from £3.49

Preston Innovations Offbox XS Feeder Arm Standard (P0110079)

In stock
£38.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Offbox XS Feeder Arm Standard (P0110079)

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Offbox XS Feeder Arm Standard (P0110079)

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Offbox XS Feeder Arm Standard (P0110079)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£41.37
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Offbox XS Feeder Arm Standard (P0110079)

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Preston Innovations Monster X 9ft Carp Feeder P0080017
£80.75
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Distance Master Feeder Rod 4.0m 100g
£289.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRESTON Monster X 12ft Method Feeder Rod, Black One Size
£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Intensity 720 Feeder Reel P0010027
£159.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Preston Innovations Monster X Carp Feeder Rod Black 3.35 m / 50 g
£84.99
GBP 84.99 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Offbox Xs Feeder Standard Seat Box Attachment Black

Cheapest offer

Preston Innovations Offbox XS Feeder Arm - Standard | Ultimate Stability for Feeder FishingElevate your feeder fishing experience with the Preston Innovations Offbox XS Feeder Arm, the benchmark in stability and versatility for the modern angler. Engineered for unwavering performance, this standard-length seat box attachment is designed to provide a rock-solid platform for your rod, ensuring you never miss a subtle indication. Whether you´re fishing a commercial water for carp or a vast reservoir for bream, the Offbox XS Feeder Arm delivers the precision and reliability required to perform at your best. Say goodbye to unwanted movement and hello to perfect rod placement, cast after cast. Unmatched Stability and VersatilityThe core of the Offbox XS Feeder Arm´s exceptional performance lies in its innovative design, built around the angler´s need for a completely stable and adaptable setup.With dual fixing points, the XS Feeder Arms are extremely versatile and ultra stable. One of the fi
£35.99
6 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)