Preston Innovations Natural N-10 Mag Store Rig - 16

Preston Innovations Hair Rig Natural N-10 Barbed 6" Sz16 0.10mm

Preston Innovations Natural N-10 Mag Store Rig - 16

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£3.35
Delivery from £3.99

"Preston Innovations Hair Rig Natural N-10 Barbed 6"" (Sz16 0.10mm)"

In stock
£3.59
Delivery from £3.49

"Preston Innovations Hair Rig Natural N-10 Barbed 6"" (Sz16 0.10mm)"

In stock
£3.90
Delivery from £2.70

Mounted leaders Preston natural n-10 mag (x8) Orange 16

2-6 working days
£4.83
Delivery from £16.99

"Preston Innovations Hair Rig Natural N-10 Barbed 6"" (Sz16 0.10mm)"

In stock
£6.14
Delivery from £3.99

"Preston Innovations Hair Rig Natural N-10 Barbed 6"" (Sz16 0.10mm)"

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£6.51
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Natural N-10 Mag Store Rig - 16

Cheapest offer

These rigs feature the N-10 hook which is ideal for smaller fish like roach and skimmers and also suited to small baits like maggots, pinkie and casters. 8 per pack.
£3.35
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Landing net head Preston Carbon Hair Mesh Landing Net Noir 18"
£23.62
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Hair Mesh Landing Net 18In
£14.70
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Landing net head Preston Carbon Hair Mesh Landing Net Noir 16"
£22.28
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Landing Net Hair Mesh 20 in
£13.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.85
Preston Innovations Bayonet Hair Rigs 4"/10 cm - sz 12
£3.59
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99