Preston Innovations Rapid Stop Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 4" 10cm Qty 8 (Size 12 x1 Packet)

Preston Innovations Hair Rig Rapid Stop KKM-B 4" (10cm) Barbless Tied Hook Black Size 12 Qty 8

Used Offers from

Preston Innovations Rapid Stop Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 4" 10cm Qty 8 (Size 12 x1 Packet)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.75
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Rapid Stop Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 4" 10cm Qty 8 (Size 12 x1 Packet)

In stock
£3.87
Delivery from £2.29

Preston Innovations Rapid Stop Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 4" 10cm Qty 8 (Size 12 x1 Packet)

In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Innovations Rapid Stop Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 4" 10cm Qty 8 (Size 12 x1 Packet)

In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £3.00

Preston Innovations MSS 4" Rapid Stop KKM-B Rig - Size 12

3 Days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Rapid Stop Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 4" 10cm Qty 8 (Size 12 x1 Packet)

In stock
£4.49
Delivery from £1.99

Preston Innovations Rapid Stop Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 4" 10cm Qty 8 (Size 12 x1 Packet)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.98
0.19 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Preston Innovations Rapid Stop Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 4" 10cm Qty 8 (Size 12 x1 Packet)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£6.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Rapid Stop Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 4" 10cm Qty 8 (Size 12 x1 Packet)

In stock
£8.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Preston Innovations Bayonet Hair Rigs 4"/10 cm - sz 12
£3.59
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations KKH-B Bayonet Hair Rigs - 4"/10cm - Size 12
£3.87
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.29
Preston Innovations KKH-B Banded Hair Rigs - 4"/10cm - Size 16
£3.58
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Bayonet Hair Rigs 15"/38 cm - sz 14
£3.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Preston Innovations 6"/15cm Kkh-B Banded Hair Rig - 18
£3.58
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Rapid Stop Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 4" 10cm Qty 8 (Size 12 x1 Packet)

Cheapest offer

Preston Innovations Rapid Stop Hair Rigs Barbless KKM-B 4" 10cm Qty 8 (Size 12 x1 Packet)
£3.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk