Preston Innovations Heavy Duty Weigh Bag

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£40.50
Delivery from £5.95

Preston Innovations Heavy Duty Retainer Sling Blue

6 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £13.99

Preston Innovations Heavy Duty Weigh Bag P0130109

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£45.73
Free Delivery

Weighing Bag Preston Heavy Duty Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£46.85
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Preston Innovations Heavy Duty Chest Breathable Wader Grey EU 43 Men
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Preston Innovations ICS Elasticated Stem Kit - 60mm - Short / Heavy
£2.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Preston Innovations Heavy Duty Chest Breathable Wader Grey EU 45 Men
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Preston Innovations Dura Slip Catapults - Medium/Heavy
£9.35
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Heavy Duty Chest Breathable Wader Grey EU 46 Men
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Preston Innovations Heavy Duty Weigh Bag

Cheapest offer

A super strong weigh bag designed specifically for match fishing events. Built using thick, waterproof material and featuring two heavy duty weigh handles and a handle to help release the fish after weighing. • Ideally sized for commercial fisheries and weighing in carp • Manufactured using strong, robust material • Heavy duty durable weigh handles • Added internal flaps to prevent fish escaping • Hold its shape to allow easy filling with fish
£40.50
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk