Preston Innovations Hollo Elastic - Red 11H

Preston Innovations Hollo Pole Elastic - All Sizes - Coarse Fishing Pole Tackle

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
GBP 11.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Hollo Elastic - Red 11H

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£11.49
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Hollo Pole Elastic: 11

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Preston Hollo Elastic

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £1.49

Preston Innovations Hollo Elastic

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £1.55

Preston Hollo Pole Elastic: 11

In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Hollo Pole Elastic: 11

In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Hollo Pole Elastic: 11

In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £4.10

PRESTON INNOVATIONS HOLLO ELASTIC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £14.99
• 1
• 2
Preston Innovations Hollo Elastic - Red 11H

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from the very highest quality raw materials available and to the strictest quality standards, Hollo Elastic delivers trouble-free, consistent performance. Hollo Elastic is available in 6 different strengths to suit all carp fishing situations from 9H up to a very powerful 19H. Thoroughly tested by our consultants, Hollo Elastic comes in 3m lengths in a sealed bag that ensures it stays in perfect condition. The ratings correspond to normal elastic ratings, so a 13H rating is between 12 and 14 normal elastic strength. Due to a special manufacturing process, injecting lubricant inside the elastic is not required.
£11.49
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Innovations Hollo Elastic
£11.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.50
Preston Innovations Hollo Elastic Connectors - Orange
£1.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Hollo Elastic - Dark Blue 15H
£10.79
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Hollo Elastic - Blue 9H
£9.77
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Hollo Elastic Original 17H Size 17 3 metres Yellow
£10.79
Compare 8 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99