Preston Innovations SFL-B Spade End Mag Store Hooklengths - 15cm/6" - Sz 16

Preston Innovations Hooklengths SFL-B Spade End Mag Store - 15 cm (6") - Size 16

Preston Innovations SFL-B Hooklength Barbless 6" 15cm Qty 8 (Size 16)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.49
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Innovations SFL-B Hooklength Barbless 6" 15cm Qty 8 (Size 16)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.49
Delivery from £3.00

Preston Innovations SFL-B Spade End Mag Store Hooklengths - 15cm/6" - Sz 16

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations SFL-B Hooklength Barbless 6" 15cm Qty 8 (Size 16)

In stock
£3.90
Delivery from £2.70

Preston Innovations SFL-B Hooklength Barbless 6" 15cm Qty 8 (Size 16)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.95
Delivery from £2.29

Mounted hooks Preston sfl-b spade end mag store sfl (x8) Bleu 16

2-6 working days
£8.21
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Preston Innovations XSH-B Mag Store Spade End Hooklengths - 15cm/6" - Size 14
£3.27
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations XS02-B Mag Store Hooklengths 6"/15cm - Size 14
£3.49
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations XS02-B Mag Store Hooklengths 6"/15cm - Size 12
£3.49
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations XS02-B Mag Store Hooklengths 6"/15cm - Size 16
£3.33
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations XSH-B Mag Store Spade End Hooklengths - 15cm/6" - Size 10
£3.18
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations SFL-B Spade End Mag Store Hooklengths - 15cm/6" - Sz 16

Cheapest offer

aking hooklength design to the next level. The Ready Rigs are constructed from the highest quality materials, and tied to precise specifications to create rigs suitable for all anglers. The fully loaded Rig Stick can be taken straight out of the packaging and placed into the correct sized Mag Store System box. Each pack contains 8 hand tied rigs which are stored on the rig stick, hook size along with line diameter and breaking strain can be easily identified by the attached sticker. SFL-B hooks are used on each rig, tied to the tried and tested Reflo Power line. The rigs are suitable for a multitude of baits from maggots and casters to small pieces or worm and expander pellets.
£3.49
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk