Preston Innovations XSH-B 6" Hooklength Barbless Mag Store Rig (12)

Preston Innovations Hooklengths XSH-B Mag Store Spade End 15cm/6" Barbless Size 12

Preston Innovations XSH-B 6" Hooklength Barbless Mag Store Rig (12)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.49
Delivery from £3.00

Preston Innovations XSH-B Mag Store Spade End Hooklengths - 15cm/6" - Size 12

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.99

Mounted hooks Preston xsh-b spade end mag store xsh (x8) Bleu 12

2-6 working days
£4.83
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations XSH-B 6" Hooklength Barbless Mag Store Rig (12)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£8.14
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations XSH-B 6" Hooklength Barbless Mag Store Rig (12)

In stock
£8.15
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations XSH-B 6" Hooklength Barbless Mag Store Rig (12)

Cheapest offer

Preston XSH-B hook lengths are tied using barbless hooks Hooks tied using a short 6 inch length of tried and tested Reflo Power line Ideal for a big fish with baits like meat, corn, pellets and paste Perfect hook lengths for feeder and method fishing on Commercial stillwater fisheries 8 hook lengths per pack
£3.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Innovations Mag Store System 30 & 38cm - Unloaded - 30 & 38cm
£14.02
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations XSH-B Mag Store Spade End Hooklengths - 15cm/6" - Size 14
£3.49
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations SFL-B Spade End Mag Store Hooklengths - 15cm/6" - Sz 16
£3.27
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations N50 Revalution Hooklengths - Size 14
£3.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations XS02-B Mag Store Hooklengths 6"/15cm - Size 14
£3.49
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99