Preston Innovations Natural N-10 Hooks - Size 16

Preston Innovations Hooks Natural N-10 Barbed Size 16

Used Offers from

Preston Innovations Natural N-10 Barbed (16)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£1.99
Delivery from £3.00

Preston Innovations Natural N-10 Hooks - Size 16

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£1.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Natural N-10 Barbed (16)

In stock
£2.26
Delivery from £2.29

Preston Innovations Natural N-10 Barbed (16)

In stock
£2.28
Delivery from £2.00

Preston Innovations Natural N-10 Barbed (16)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£5.05
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Natural N-10 Barbed (16)

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Hooks Preston NATURAL N-10 Size 16 (x15) Gris TU

2-6 working days
£7.15
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Preston Innovations Latex Match Landing Net Head Black 50 cm
£16.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Preston Innovations KKM-B Barbless Hooks - Size: 10
£2.15
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations KKH-B Barbless Hooks - Size 10
£2.19
Compare 7 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Spade End Hooks GPM-B Size 20
£1.94
Compare 8 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations XS02 B Hooks - 12
£2.15
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Natural N-10 Hooks - Size 16

Cheapest offer

N10 The N10 features a rounded gape and a longer shank making it the perfect pole and running line hook choice. The longer shank makes the N10 perfect for smaller species like roach, perch and skimmers. Suited ideally to smaller baits too, like maggots, bloodworm, pinkies, casters, etc. Anywhere that you fish for smaller species and lots of them these N10's will be perfect. Available from a size 22 right up to a 12, so whatever size of fish you're targeting and bait you're using these will be the hook for you.
£1.99
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk