Preston Innovations ICS Banjo XR Mould XL | Designed for Consistent Loading of Groundbait onto ICS XL Banjo Feeders for More Accurate Casting | Fits of ICS Banjo XR-XL Feeders | P0030042

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £3.00

Preston Innovations ICS Banjo XR Mould XL

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Preston Innovations ICS Bait Up Feeders - M
£2.86
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations ICS Quick Change Beads - Large
£2.99
Compare 9 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston ICS In-Line 360 Beads P0030037
£2.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Preston Innovations ICS In-Line Dura Flat Method Feeder - XL 60g
£2.99
Compare 4 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations ICS In-Line Dura Flast Method Medium (45g)
£2.76
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations ICS Banjo XR Mould XL | Designed for Consistent Loading of Groundbait onto ICS XL Banjo Feeders for More Accurate Casting | Fits of ICS Banjo XR-XL Feeders | P0030042

Cheapest offer

Preston Innovations ICS Banjo XR Mould XL: Specifically designed mould for loading groundbait onto ICS XL Banjo feeders Consistent Bait Loading: Maintains consistency when loading groundbait onto feeders for more accurate casting Universal Compatibility: Fits all sizes of ICS Banjo XR-XL feeders, providing versatile use across your feeder fishing setup Enhanced Casting Accuracy: Designed to help achieve more accurate casting by ensuring aerodynamic and consistent groundbait distribution Durable Construction: Built to withstand regular use during fishing sessions while maintaining its shape and functionality
£3.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk