Maggot Feeder Preston Maggot Ics In-Line L 20g Marron L

Preston Innovations ICS In-Line Maggot Feeders - Large 20g

Maggot Feeder Preston Maggot Ics In-Line L 20g Marron L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£2.69
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations ICS In-Line Maggot Feeders - Large 20g

3 Days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations ICS In line maggot feeder large 20g twin pack c/o Reelfishing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery
Maggot Feeder Preston Maggot Ics In-Line L 20g Marron L

Cheapest offer

ICS In-Line Maggot in-line feeders are available in two body sizes with different weight options. ICS In-Line Maggot feeders are distinguished by their exceptional weight. We have spent a lot of time developing the weight and frame construction, making the feeders as efficient and user-friendly as possible. The loading window can be opened and closed simply by turning the lid, making the loading process simple and easy. Numerous holes in the loader allow even release of the bait. ICS in-line feeders can be easily exchanged with any other ICS product.
£2.69
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Preston ICS In-Line 360 Beads P0030037
£2.99
Compare 7 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations ICS In-Line Dura Flat Method Feeder - XL 60g
£2.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations ICS Bait Up Feeders - M
£3.49
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations ICS In-Line Dura Flast Method Medium (45g)
£2.76
Compare 7 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations ICS Elasticated Stem Kit - 60mm - Short / Heavy
£2.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00