Stations Preston Ignition 360 Bleu TU

Preston Innovations Ignition 360 Seat Box Chair | Coarse Fishing Feeder Chair with 360 Comfortable Swiveling Seat | Four Telescopic Legs | Strong Robust and Lightweight Frame | Code P0120028

Stations Preston Ignition 360 Bleu TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£196.09
Delivery from £23.52

Preston Innovations Ignition 360 Seat Box Chair | Coarse Fishing Feeder Chair with 360 Comfortable Swiveling Seat | Four Telescopic Legs | Strong Robust and Lightweight Frame | Code P0120028

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£215.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Ignition 360 Seat Box Silver

11 working day(s)
£216.49
Delivery from £280.99

Preston Innovations Ignition 360 Seatbox Fishing Seat Boxes

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.49
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Ignition 360 Compact Fishing Seatbox Swivel Chair P0120028

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.99
Delivery from £15.99

Preston Innovations Ignition 360 Seat Box Chair | Coarse Fishing Feeder Chair with 360 Comfortable Swiveling Seat | Four Telescopic Legs | Strong Robust and Lightweight Frame | Code P0120028

In stock
£239.99
Delivery from £15.99

Preston Ignition 360 Seatbox / Lightweight Coarse Fishing Seat

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Ignition 360

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Delivery from £0.01

Preston Innovations Ignition 360 Seat Box Chair | Coarse Fishing Feeder Chair with 360 Comfortable Swiveling Seat | Four Telescopic Legs | Strong Robust and Lightweight Frame | Code P0120028

In stock
£249.99
Delivery from £9.99
Stations Preston Ignition 360 Bleu TU

Cheapest offer

A lightweight version of a seat box, the ignition 360 features a 360-degree swivel seat and four telescopic legs. It is all mounted on a strong and sturdy frame that is also lightweight. Ideal for feeder anglers or for those who prefer a compact and lightweight seat box.
£196.09
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Innovations Ignition Feeder Chair Combo
£148.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Preston Innovations Ignition Feeder Chair Combo
£143.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Ignition Pole Roller | Large Flat Centre Roller | Width 54cm | P0250012
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Preston Innovations Absolute Chair Wheel Kit Silver
£103.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Ignition Roost | for 8 Pole Top Kits or Multiple Rods
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99