Preston Innovations Interlock Winder Tray - 18cm Blue

Preston Innovations Interlock Winder Tray 18 cm

Preston Innovations Interlock Winder Tray - 18cm Blue

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Interlok Winder Tray (18cm Blue)

In stock
£9.79
Delivery from £5.50

Preston Innovations Interlok Winder Tray (18cm Blue)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£12.97
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Interlock Winder Tray - 18cm Blue

Cheapest offer

Preston's Interlok winder trays are a clever modular system designed to fit perfectly inside an Absolute, or Inception shallow tray unit. With three different sized options available to cope with differing sizes of winders. You can pick and choose whatever combination of trays that suit the floats and rigs you prefer to use. The 26cm tray takes up 50% capacity of a seatbox unit, while the 13cm and 18cm Tray's take up 25% each. Any combinations adding up to 100% will fill an Absolute or Inception shallow tray unit. Features Modular winder tray system Different sized units click together Designed to fit the Preston Absolute & Inception shallow tray units 26cm Tray takes up 50% capacity of a Preston shallow tray 13cm and 18cm Tray's take up 25% capacity of a Preston shallow tray Specifications Red for 13cm winders - 10 winders included Blue for 18cm winders - 6 winders included Green for 26cm winders - 8 included
£8.99
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Innovations Interlock Slider Winders - 13cm Red
£7.95
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Interlock Winder Tray - 26cm Green
£10.18
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Interlock Slider Winders - 18cm Blue
£8.95
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Shock station Preston Absolute Blanc 26 mm
£567.12
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £23.52
Preston Innovations Interlock Winder Tray - 13cm Red
£8.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99